⚽ Malaysia Super League – Johor DT vs Selangor FC  |  Odds: 1.88 🏸 Hafiz R*** won RM 3,400 on Malaysia Open Badminton Betting ⚽ EPL – Liverpool vs Chelsea  |  Odds: 2.05 🎮 Esports MLBB – Khairul A*** won RM 1,800 🏀 NBA Finals – Latest Odds Updated ⚽ Rizuan T*** won RM 5,200 on La Liga Betting 🏸 Lee Zii Jia – All England 2026  |  Odds: 1.65 ⚽ Malaysia Super League – Johor DT vs Selangor FC  |  Odds: 1.88 🏸 Hafiz R*** won RM 3,400 on Malaysia Open Badminton Betting ⚽ EPL – Liverpool vs Chelsea  |  Odds: 2.05 🎮 Esports MLBB – Khairul A*** won RM 1,800 🏀 NBA Finals – Latest Odds Updated ⚽ Rizuan T*** won RM 5,200 on La Liga Betting 🏸 Lee Zii Jia – All England 2026  |  Odds: 1.65
⚽ Live Sports & E-Sports

TR66 Slot Sports – Football, Badminton, Esports & All Major Malaysian Sporting Events

Follow every match in your favourite sport – from the Liga Super Malaysia to the EPL, from the Badminton Open to MLBB e-sports. All your sports coverage in one platform, 24 hours a day, only at TR66 Slot.

tr66 slot
30+
Sports Covered
500+
Matches Today
24/7
Live Coverage
RM 10
Minimum Deposit

Sports Categories at TR66 Slot

A wide range of sports, from local to international — all in one place.

🔥 #1
Football
Liga Super, EPL, La Liga, Champions League & more
🏅 Local
Badminton
Malaysia Open, All England, BWF World Championships
● LIVE
E-Sports
MLBB, Dota 2, CS:GO, Valorant, Free Fire
Basketball
NBA, FIBA, Malaysia National League
✨ New
Boxing & MMA
UFC, ONE Championship, WBC, IBF World Bouts
Tennis
Wimbledon, US Open, French Open, Australian Open
Motor Racing
Formula 1, MotoGP, Malaysian Motorsport
● LIVE
Table Tennis
ITTF World Tour, SEA Games, Asian Games

Matches in Progress

Selected live matches — scores and odds updated in real time.

Malaysia Super League  ·  Minute 67'
Johor DT
2 – 1
● LIVE
Selangor FC
Johor DT1.45
Draw3.80
Selangor5.20
EPL  ·  Minute 34'
Liverpool
1 – 0
● LIVE
Chelsea
Liverpool1.70
Draw3.50
Chelsea4.10
E-Sports MLBB MPL MY  ·  Game 2
Team SMG
1 – 1
● LIVE
TODAK
SMG1.90
––
TODAK1.85
Malaysia Badminton Open  ·  Final Tomorrow
Lee Zii Jia
VS
Tomorrow 3PM
Viktor Axelsen
Zii Jia2.30
––
Axelsen1.58
La Liga  ·  Minute 52'
Real Madrid
0 – 0
● LIVE
Barcelona
Madrid2.10
Draw3.20
Barca2.90
NBA  ·  Tonight 8PM
Boston Celtics
VS
8:00 PM
Golden State
Celtics1.75
––
Warriors2.00
tr66 slot

Esports – TR66 Slot's Digital Arena

E-sports is exploding in Malaysia, and TR66 Slot is right at the front of it. Follow tournaments for your favourite games.

Mobile Legends
MPL Malaysia Season 15
Dota 2
The International 2026
CS:GO / CS2
Major Championships
Valorant
VCT Pacific 2026
Free Fire
FFML Season 9
League of Legends
Worlds Championship

This Week's Featured Match Schedule

Mark your calendar — don't miss this week's biggest matches on TR66 Slot.

Date & Time League / Tournament Match Status 1X2 Odds
Today  3:00 PM Malaysia Super League Johor DT vs Selangor FC LIVE 1.45 / 3.80 / 5.20
Today  8:00 PM EPL Liverpool vs Chelsea LIVE 1.70 / 3.50 / 4.10
Tomorrow  3:00 PM MY Badminton Open Lee Zii Jia vs Viktor Axelsen Upcoming 2.30 / – / 1.58
Tomorrow  7:00 PM La Liga Real Madrid vs Barcelona Upcoming 2.10 / 3.20 / 2.90
Saturday  9:00 PM MPL Malaysia Team SMG vs TODAK Upcoming 1.90 / – / 1.85
Sunday  6:00 AM NBA Boston Celtics vs Golden State Upcoming 1.75 / – / 2.00

The World of Sports at TR66 Slot – More Than Just Watching

For Malaysians, sports aren't just entertainment – they're part of everyday life. Whether you never miss a Johor DT match or stay up late to catch every EPL game, TR66 Slot gets it. Our platform was built with one goal in mind: not just to keep you connected to the sports you love, but to make every match that much more thrilling to watch.

TR66 Slot offers extensive sports coverage – over 30 sports from around the world, with more than 500 matches daily. From the homegrown Liga Super Malaysia to the biggest football leagues on the planet – EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, and the UEFA Champions League – it's all here. Odds are updated in real time, reflecting current market movements.

tr66 slot

Badminton is Malaysia's national sport, and TR66 Slot gives every major tournament its full attention. When Lee Zii Jia, Aaron-Wooi Yik, or Malaysia's mixed doubles pairs take to the court, we make sure all odds are available well before the first shuttle is struck. Every round – from the All England and Malaysia Open to the Super 1000 series and BWF World Championships – is fully covered at TR66 Slot.

Esports is a rapidly growing phenomenon in Malaysia, especially among younger audiences. TR66 Slot recognised this early on and became one of the first platforms in the country to offer full, comprehensive esports coverage. MPL Malaysia for Mobile Legends, VCT Pacific for Valorant, The International for Dota 2 — it's all here at TR66 Slot with competitive, easy-to-understand odds.

What sets TR66 Slot apart in sports is how easy it is to use. The interface is built for smartphones, letting you follow live matches, check the latest scores, and place bets all at the same time – on a single screen. No need to juggle multiple apps or switch between tabs. Everything you need is right at your fingertips.

Depositing for the sports section at TR66 Slot is as easy as ordering food online. Use Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, or FPX via Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks – all payment methods that Malaysians use every day. The minimum deposit is just RM 10, and funds arrive in your account within seconds, so you'll never miss the chance to place a bet before a match kicks off.

tr66 slot

TR66 Slot offers a wide variety of bet types for every match — not just the standard 1X2 (win/draw/lose). You can choose Over/Under goals, first goalscorer, number of corners, Asian Handicap, and much more. This gives bettors with in-depth knowledge of a sport or team more ways to put their analysis to good use.

For badminton fans in particular, TR66 Slot offers specialised bet types such as Set Handicap, Over/Under on the number of sets, and match winner. When Lee Zii Jia faces a top-ranked opponent in a final, the odds offered by TR66 Slot are consistently competitive and accurately reflect each player's current form. This isn't a platform that sets odds arbitrarily – there's real analysis behind every number you see.

One thing TR66 Slot members consistently praise is the speed of withdrawals. Even when a match wraps up at midnight, withdrawals are processed in under 5 minutes – sent directly to your bank account or preferred eWallet. No waiting until the next morning or the next business day. That's TR66 Slot's commitment to every member: your winnings are yours, and we make sure they reach you as quickly as possible.

TR66 Slot's bonus programme extends to Sports Betting as well. New members are eligible for a welcome bonus of up to RM 1,888 usable in the sports category. Weekly cashback is also calculated across all categories — including sports, esports, and more. This means that even after a tough week, you still get a portion back through cashback, making your overall risk more manageable.

Welcome to the most complete sports platform for Malaysians. Whether you're a die-hard Malaysia Super League fan, a dedicated supporter of national badminton, or a gamer following competitive esports — TR66 Slot is your home. Register today, claim your welcome bonus, and make every match more meaningful with TR66 Slot.

Smart Sports Betting Tips at TR66 Slot

A practical guide for sports bettors of all experience levels.

01
Focus on Sports You Know

Don't spread yourself across too many sports at once. If you follow the Liga Super Malaysia closely, put that knowledge to use. A deep understanding of one league is worth far more than a surface-level knowledge of many.

02
Check Both Teams' Records

Before placing a bet, check each team's last 5 match results, their head-to-head record, and any key player injuries. This information is easy to find and can make a real difference to your decision.

03
Know Your Bet Types

Asian Handicap, Over/Under, and first-half betting each call for a different approach. Beginners are encouraged to start with 1X2 or Over/Under bets, which are easier to understand, before exploring other options.

04
Avoid Chasing Losses

If a match doesn't go your way, don't chase your losses by betting more on the next one just to "break even". Each match is independent – make decisions based on analysis, not emotion.

05
Set a Weekly Budget

Decide on a maximum amount you are comfortable spending each week and stick to it. This keeps sports betting an enjoyable form of entertainment rather than a financial burden on you or your family.

06
Esports: Stay on Top of the Current Meta

Esports moves fast — heroes, strategies, and the meta shift every season. If you want to make smart picks in MLBB or Valorant, keep up with the latest news, patch notes, and team performances in recent tournaments.

Privacy Policy & Your Data Security at TR66 Slot

All personal information you share with TR66 Slot – including your name, phone number, and transaction details – is protected by 256-bit SSL encryption and will never be shared with any third party without your consent. We comply with data protection legislation in force in Malaysia.

Your bank card or eWallet account details are never stored directly by our system – every transaction is processed through a licensed, secure payment gateway. You can contact our team at any time to review or delete your personal data.

Read Full Privacy Policy →

FAQ – Sports at TR66 Slot

TR66 Slot covers over 30 sports, including football (Malaysia Super League, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League), badminton (Malaysia Open, All England, BWF World Championships), e-sports (MLBB, Dota 2, CS2, Valorant, Free Fire), basketball (NBA), tennis (Grand Slams), boxing & MMA, Formula 1, MotoGP, and much more.

Yes, the Malaysia Super League is one of the main sports covered at TR66 Slot. Every match throughout the Super League season is fully covered, including 1X2 odds, handicap, and a wide range of other bet types. Odds are updated in real time to reflect the current state of play.

Deposits can be made via Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, or FPX through Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. The minimum deposit is just RM 10, and funds arrive in your account within seconds. There are no hidden fees for any of these local deposit methods.

Yes, TR66 Slot offers comprehensive esports coverage including MPL Malaysia (Mobile Legends), VCT Pacific (Valorant), The International (Dota 2), CS2 majors, FFML (Free Fire), and more. Odds are available both before and during matches.

Winnings are processed in under 5 minutes from the time of request – paid directly to your bank account or eWallet of choice. This applies across all categories including sports and e-sports, 24 hours a day, 7 days a week, including public holidays.
Bahasa Melayu